Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI module thu phát mạng Sợi quang 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

Nhãn hiệu:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
PeakOptical
Tên mẫu:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
PSFP10-2321SFI
Mã sản phẩm :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product code if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
PSFP10-2321SFI
GTIN (EAN/UPC) :
European Article Number (EAN) and Universal Product Code (UPC) are better known as the barcode on a product's packaging to uniquely identify a product in a shop or logistic process. One product can have multiple barcodes depending on logistic variations such as packaging or country.
5711737007778
Data-sheet quality: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the data-sheets can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created byPeakOptical: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Xem sản phẩm: 2229
Thống kê này được dựa trên 94177 trang thương mại điện tử đang sử dụng (các gian hàng trực tuyến, các nhà phân phối, các trang web so sánh, các trang chủ hiệu dụng (ASP) thương mại điện tử, các hệ thống mua, vân vân) tải xuống tờ dữ liệu này của Icecat kể từ Chỉ các nhãn hiệu tài trợ mới có trong nội dung phân phối của free Open Icecat với 92030 thành viên sử dụng free Open Icecat..
Chỉnh sửa thông tin vào ngày: 23 Th04 2019 15:10:24
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
Thêm>>>
Short summary description PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI module thu phát mạng Sợi quang 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm:
This short summary of the PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI module thu phát mạng Sợi quang 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.

PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI, Sợi quang, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, LR, 10000 m

Long summary description PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI module thu phát mạng Sợi quang 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm:
This is an auto-generated long summary of PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI module thu phát mạng Sợi quang 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI. Loại bộ thu phát SFP: Sợi quang, Tốc độ truyền dữ liệu tối đa: 10000 Mbit/s, Loại giao diện: SFP+

No information available on Các thông số kỹ thuật Login or signup for Full Icecat
to access all product specs
Here, we only show product specs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.
Quốc gia Distributor
United Kingdom 1 distributor(s)
Danmark 2 distributor(s)
Sverige 1 distributor(s)
Norway 1 distributor(s)