Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI síťový transceiver modul Optické vlákno 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

Značka:
Obvykle ochranná známka výrobce, pod kterou zákazníci firmu znají. Jeden výrobce může vyrábět zboží pod různými značkami. Někteří výrobci licencují své značky dalším firmám.
PeakOptical
Název produktu:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
PSFP10-2321SFI
Kód produktu :
Unikátní identifikátor produktu, který mu přiřadil jeho výrobce. Více kódů produktu může být přiřazeno k jednomu mateřskému kódu v případě, že jsou jejich specifikace identické. Tím se odstraní nesprávné kódy nebo nepodstatné logistické informace.
PSFP10-2321SFI
GTIN (EAN/UPC) :
European Article Number (EAN) and Universal Product Code (UPC) are better known as the barcode on a product's packaging to uniquely identify a product in a shop or logistic process. One product can have multiple barcodes depending on logistic variations such as packaging or country.
5711737007778
Kategorie
Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
Síťové transceiver moduly
Kvalita datového listu: vytvořen/standardizován Icecatem
Kvalita produktových listů může mít několik úrovní:
načtena jen logistická data: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
vytvořila firmaPeakOptical: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
vytvořen/standardizován Icecatem: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Počet zhlédnutí produktu: 2229
This statistic is based on the 94413 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) daily downloading this Icecat data-sheet since Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 92274 free Open Icecat users.
Poslední aktualizace:: 23 dub 2019 15:10:24
Datum poslední změny produktového listu v katalogu Icecatu
Long product name PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI síťový transceiver modul Optické vlákno 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm :
The short editorial description of PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI síťový transceiver modul Optické vlákno 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

SFP+ 10km 1310nm 10Gb with DDMI
Více>>>
Short summary description PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI síťový transceiver modul Optické vlákno 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm:
This short summary of the PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI síťový transceiver modul Optické vlákno 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.

PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI, Optické vlákno, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, LR, 10000 m

Long summary description PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI síťový transceiver modul Optické vlákno 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm:
This is an auto-generated long summary of PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI síťový transceiver modul Optické vlákno 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

PeakOptical PSFP10-2321SFI. Typ SFP vysílače: Optické vlákno, Maximální přenosová rychlost: 10000 Mbit/s, Rozhraní: SFP+

No information available on Specifikace Login or signup for Full Icecat
to access all product specs
Here, we only show product specs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.
Země Distributor
United Kingdom 1 distributor(s)
Danmark 2 distributor(s)
Sverige 1 distributor(s)
Norway 1 distributor(s)