Seleccioneu país
Seleccioneu idioma
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 mòdul de transceptor de xarxes Fibra òptica 1000 Mbit/s SFP

X
Brand:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
Allied Telesis
Product name:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
AT-SPBD10-13
Product code :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product code if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
990-001204-00 show
Show alternative article codes used in the online market place
GTIN (EAN/UPC) :
European Article Number (EAN) and Universal Product Code (UPC) are better known as the barcode on a product's packaging to uniquely identify a product in a shop or logistic process. One product can have multiple barcodes depending on logistic variations such as packaging or country.
0767035177793
Data-sheet quality: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the data-sheets can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created by Allied Telesis: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Product views: 34341
Aquesta característica està basada en els 87057 llocs ecommerce (tendes online, distribuidors, majoristes, webs de comparació, ecommerce ASPs, sistemes de compra, etc)que diariament descarreguen aquesta fitxa tècnica de Icecat desde Només les marques patrocinades estan incloses en el catàleg gratuit Open Icecat, distribuides y utilitzades per 85068 usuaris del Open Icecat (gratuit).
Info modified on: 23 abr 2019 15:54:45
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
More>>>
Short summary description Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 mòdul de transceptor de xarxes Fibra òptica 1000 Mbit/s SFP:
This short summary of the Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 mòdul de transceptor de xarxes Fibra òptica 1000 Mbit/s SFP data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13, Fibra òptica, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 10000 m, Plata

Long summary description Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 mòdul de transceptor de xarxes Fibra òptica 1000 Mbit/s SFP:
This is an auto-generated long summary of Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 mòdul de transceptor de xarxes Fibra òptica 1000 Mbit/s SFP based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13. Tipus de transceptor SFP: Fibra òptica, Velocitat màxima de transferència de dades: 1000 Mbit/s, Tipus d'interfície: SFP. Color de producte: Plata. Nombre de productes inclosos: 1 peces

Rendiment
Tipus de transceptor SFP *
Fibra òptica
Velocitat màxima de transferència de dades *
1000 Mbit/s
Tipus d'interfície *
SFP
Fibra mono-mode (SMF) suportada *
Yes
Connector de fibra òptica
LC
Rendiment
Distància d'enllaç màxima de
10000 m
Característiques
Color de producte
Plata
Condicions ambientals
Interval de temperatura de funcionament (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Dades de l'embalatge
Nombre de productes inclosos
1 peces
Country Distributor
Nederland 1 distributor(s)
United Kingdom 6 distributor(s)
España 2 distributor(s)
Italia 3 distributor(s)
Sverige 2 distributor(s)
France 1 distributor(s)
Deutschland 5 distributor(s)
Danmark 1 distributor(s)
Switzerland 2 distributor(s)
Polska 1 distributor(s)
Suomi 1 distributor(s)
Australia 2 distributor(s)
Österreich 1 distributor(s)
Customer service details
X