Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m cabluri din fibră optică Cyan

Marcă:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
Neklan
Nume produs:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
OM4, ST/LC, 10 m
Codul produsului :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product code if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
2078198
Data-sheet quality: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the data-sheets can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created byNeklan: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Vizionări de mărfuri: 4563
Această statistică se bazează pe 96596 folosind site-uri de comert electronic (eshops, distribuitori, site-uri comparaţie, ASP eCommerce, sisteme de cumpărare, etc), descărcarea de aceste date Icecat de coli din Numai brandurile sponsorizări sunt incluse în circulaţie Open Icecat distribuirea de conţinut, cum este utilizat de către 94427 free Open utilizatori Icecat.
Info modificare: 07 Nov 2019 08:26:06
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
Mai mult>>>
Short summary description Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m cabluri din fibră optică Cyan:
This short summary of the Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m cabluri din fibră optică Cyan data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.

Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m, 10 m, OM4, ST, LC, Tată/Tată, Cyan

Long summary description Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m cabluri din fibră optică Cyan:
This is an auto-generated long summary of Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m cabluri din fibră optică Cyan based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m. Lungime cablu: 10 m, Tip fibră optică: OM4, Conector 1: ST, Conector 2: LC, Diametru miez: 50 µm, Gen conector: Tată/Tată, Duplex complet, Cablu color: Cyan