location redirect
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.
full icecat

AddOn Networks ADD-MPOMPO-20F5OM4P InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 6.1 m MPO LOMM Aqua colour

Brand:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
AddOn Networks Check ‘AddOn Networks’ global rank
Product name:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
ADD-MPOMPO-20F5OM4P
Product code:
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product data-sheet if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
ADD-MPOMPO-20F5OM4P
GTIN (EAN/UPC):
Global Trade Identification Number (GTIN) includes European Article Number (EAN), Universal Product Code (UPC) and Japan Article Number (JAN). They are better known as the barcode on a product's packaging to uniquely identify a product in a shop or logistic process. One product data-sheet can have multiple barcodes depending on logistical or product variants based on packaging, country, sizes, colors, etc.
0195285122391 show
Category:
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
InfiniBand & Fibre Optic Cables Check ‘AddOn Networks’ global rank
Icecat Product ID:
The Icecat Product ID is the unique Icecat number identifying a product in Icecat. This number is used to retrieve or push data regarding a product's datasheet. Click the number to copy the link.
Data-sheet quality: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the product data-sheet can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created by AddOn Networks: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Product views: 6205
This statistic is based on the 97136 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) downloading this Icecat data-sheet. Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 94642 free Open Icecat users.
Info modified on: 10 Mar 2024 10:10:44
The date of the most recent change of this product data-sheet in Icecat.
Bullet Points AddOn Networks ADD-MPOMPO-20F5OM4P InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 6.1 m MPO LOMM Aqua colour
Each of several items in a list, preceded by a bullet symbol for emphasis. For easy access to this data, refer to the "BulletPoints" tag in XML or JSON.
:
  • - LOMM OM4
  • - 6.1 m
  • - MPO Male
  • - MPO Male
  • - Aqua colour
Long product name AddOn Networks ADD-MPOMPO-20F5OM4P InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 6.1 m MPO LOMM Aqua colour :
The long product name of AddOn Networks ADD-MPOMPO-20F5OM4P InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 6.1 m MPO LOMM Aqua colour. For easy access to this data, refer to the "ProductDescription" block and the "ShortDesc" tag in XML or the "Description" block and the "LongProductName" tag in JSON.

MPO - MPO, LOMM, 50/125 µm, 6.1 m, Aqua
More>>>
Short summary description AddOn Networks ADD-MPOMPO-20F5OM4P InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 6.1 m MPO LOMM Aqua colour:
This short summary of the AddOn Networks ADD-MPOMPO-20F5OM4P InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 6.1 m MPO LOMM Aqua colour data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.

AddOn Networks ADD-MPOMPO-20F5OM4P, 6.1 m, LOMM, OM4, MPO, MPO

Long summary description AddOn Networks ADD-MPOMPO-20F5OM4P InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 6.1 m MPO LOMM Aqua colour:
This is an auto-generated long summary of AddOn Networks ADD-MPOMPO-20F5OM4P InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 6.1 m MPO LOMM Aqua colour based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

AddOn Networks ADD-MPOMPO-20F5OM4P. Cable length: 6.1 m, Cable type: LOMM, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: MPO, Connector 2: MPO, Core diameter: 50 µm

Country Distributor
United Kingdom 1 distributor(s)
United States 1 distributor(s)