Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m optický kabel Azurová

Značka:
Obvykle ochranná známka výrobce, pod kterou zákazníci firmu znají. Jeden výrobce může vyrábět zboží pod různými značkami. Někteří výrobci licencují své značky dalším firmám.
Neklan
Název produktu:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
OM4, ST/LC, 10 m
Kód produktu :
Unikátní identifikátor produktu, který mu přiřadil jeho výrobce. Více kódů produktu může být přiřazeno k jednomu mateřskému kódu v případě, že jsou jejich specifikace identické. Tím se odstraní nesprávné kódy nebo nepodstatné logistické informace.
2078198
Kategorie Optické kabely
Kvalita datového listu: vytvořen/standardizován Icecatem
Kvalita produktových listů může mít několik úrovní:
načtena jen logistická data: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
vytvořila firmaNeklan: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
vytvořen/standardizován Icecatem: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Počet zhlédnutí produktu: 4563
This statistic is based on the 96631 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) daily downloading this Icecat data-sheet since Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 94457 free Open Icecat users.
Poslední aktualizace:: 07 Nov 2019 08:26:06
Datum poslední změny produktového listu v katalogu Icecatu
Více>>>
Short summary description Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m optický kabel Azurová:
This short summary of the Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m optický kabel Azurová data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.

Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m, 10 m, OM4, ST, LC, Samec/samec, Azurová

Long summary description Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m optický kabel Azurová:
This is an auto-generated long summary of Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m optický kabel Azurová based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

Neklan OM4, ST/LC, 10 m. Délka kabelu: 10 m, Typ optického vlákna: OM4, Konektor 1: ST, Konektor 2: LC, Průměr jádra: 50 µm, Pohlaví konektoru: Samec/samec, Plně duplexní režim, Barva kabelu: Azurová