Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

Neklan 2072578 كابل ألياف بصرية 5 متر SC/APC SC OS1 أصفر

العلامة التجارية:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
Neklan
اسم المنتج:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
2072578
رمز المنتج :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product code if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
2072578
الفئة
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
كوابل الالياف البصرية
Quality data-sheet: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the data-sheets can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
creada porNeklan: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
عدد المرات التي تم بها القاء نظرة على المنتج: 2924
هذه الإحصائية تستند على 96609 باستخدام مواقع التجارة الإلكترونية ([المتاجر الاليكترونية ,الموزعين ، مواقع المقارنة ، مزودو خدمات الانترنت للتجارة الإلكترونية ، نظم الشراء ، الخ) تحميل ورقة بيانات Icecat هذه منذ فقط العلامات التجارية الراعية مشمولة في نظم Open Icecat لتوزيع المحتوى كما يستخدمه 94434 مستخدمي Open Icecat المجانيين.
تعديل المعلومات على: 13 Nov 2018 09:06:47
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
أكثر>>>
Short summary description Neklan 2072578 كابل ألياف بصرية 5 متر SC/APC SC OS1 أصفر:
This short summary of the Neklan 2072578 كابل ألياف بصرية 5 متر SC/APC SC OS1 أصفر data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.

Neklan 2072578, 5 متر, OS1, SC/APC, SC, أصفر

Long summary description Neklan 2072578 كابل ألياف بصرية 5 متر SC/APC SC OS1 أصفر:
This is an auto-generated long summary of Neklan 2072578 كابل ألياف بصرية 5 متر SC/APC SC OS1 أصفر based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

Neklan 2072578. طول الكابل: 5 متر, نوع الألياف البصرية: OS1, موصل 1: SC/APC, موصل 2: SC, قطر النواة: 9 ميكرومتر, لون الكابل: أصفر